Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 212
  6. 213
  7. 214

Connectors, Interconnects

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Series Part Status Type Convert From Adapter End Convert To Adapter End Simplex Duplex Mode Mounting Type Dielectric Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Product Image 1061141100 Molex

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast - Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
Product Image 1061230400 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
Product Image 1061230500 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
Product Image 17-300390 Conec

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
Product Image HFBR-4515Z Broadcom Limited

CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Bulkhead - - - Blue
Product Image HFBR-4505Z Broadcom Limited

CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Bulkhead - - - Gray
Product Image 1061563000 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
Product Image 1061121000 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106112 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
Product Image HSCF-2A-D(P) Hirose Electric Co Ltd

CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
Product Image 1061700550 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shutter Blue