Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 5232
  6. 5233
  7. 5234

Cable Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cables

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length Overall Type Ratings
Product Image LCLC-SDTP010 Bel Inc.

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm) - - 9/125 3.3 (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 -
Product Image DK-2611-05 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M

1 Minimum: 1 - TUS Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 16.4 (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image N820-03M Tripp Lite

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 9.8 (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
Product Image DK-2633-03 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M

1 Minimum: 1 - TUS Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 9.8 (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image HFBR-RSD005Z Broadcom Limited

FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M

1 Minimum: 1 - HFBR Active - - 0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord - 16.4 (5.0m) POF -
Product Image N370-01M Tripp Lite

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3 (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Product Image HFBR-RTD010Z Broadcom Limited

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M

1 Minimum: 1 - HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord - 32.8 (10.0m) POF -
Product Image DK-2633-02 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M

1 Minimum: 1 - TUS Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 6.6 (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image HFBR-RMD010Z Broadcom Limited

FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M

1 Minimum: 1 - HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord - 32.8 (10.0m) POF -
Product Image 1062831010 Molex

FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M

1 Minimum: 1 - 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm) - - 50/125 32.8 (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP