Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 5253
  6. 5254
  7. 5255

Cable Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cables

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length Overall Type Ratings
Product Image A102-02M Tripp Lite

TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug - - - - 6.6 (2.0m) - -
Product Image DK-2611-01 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M

1 Minimum: 1 tus Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 3.3 (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image HFBR-RNS010Z Broadcom Limited

FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M

1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 32.8 (10.0m) POF -
Product Image HFBR-RLS010Z Broadcom Limited

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M

1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord - 32.8 (10.0m) POF -
Product Image LCLC-SDTP010 Bel Inc.

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

1 Minimum: 1 - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm) - - 9/125 3.3 (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 -
Product Image DK-2611-03 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M

1 Minimum: 1 tus Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 9.8 (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image DK-2611-05 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M

1 Minimum: 1 tus Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 16.4 (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image DK-2631-01 Assmann WSW Components

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M

1 Minimum: 1 tus Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 3.3 (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Product Image N320-02M Tripp Lite

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M

1 Minimum: 1 - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6 (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Product Image N820-01M Tripp Lite

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

1 Minimum: 1 - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3 (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH