Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 177
  6. 178
  7. 179

Networking Solutions

Media Converters

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFPXFPPorts Features Distance MTU Voltage Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
Product Image BB-856-18830 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

NETWORKING HARDWARE

1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode) - - 550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - -25°C ~ 85°C
Product Image 2891318 Phoenix Contact

FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - - 40km - 12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
Product Image EF24-1G-1SFP ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies - - RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - LFPT 30km - 6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - - 30km - - RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF24-1G-2SFP ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo - RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode) - LFPT 550m - - RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image BB-855-10619 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

NETWORKING HARDWARE

1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active - Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) - Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 50°C
Product Image BB-855-10622 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

NETWORKING HARDWARE

1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active - Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - 5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 50°C
Product Image EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - LFPT 10km - - RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C