Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 177
  6. 178
  7. 179

Networking Solutions

Media Converters

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFPXFPPorts Features Distance MTU Voltage Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
Product Image 1002MC-LX-10 Red Lion Controls

1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV.

1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) - Varies - 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail - -40°C ~ 85°C
Product Image 2708261 Phoenix Contact

FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active - Fixed - - 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - - - 18 ~ 30VDC - DIN Rail IP20 -20°C ~ 60°C
Product Image EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

1 Minimum: 1 Box - Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - LFPT 30km - 6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - - 30km - - RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF24-1G-2SFP ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo - RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode) - LFPT 550m - - RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode) - LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 2891320 Phoenix Contact

FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - - 10km - 12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail - 0°C ~ 60°C
Product Image EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 ATOP Technologies

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

1 Minimum: 1 - EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode) - LFPT 10km Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Product Image EKI-2541M-AE B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC

1 Minimum: 1 Bulk - Active - Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode) - LFPT 2km - 12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C