Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 212
  6. 213
  7. 214

Optoelectronics

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Product Image AFBR-5710PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active - 850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-5715PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-57M5APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-57R5APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 4.25GBd 850nm - 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-59R5LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 4.25GBd 850nm - 3.3V LC Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5921ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-57R5AEZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited

TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5803AQZ Broadcom Limited

TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5715APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP